Guillaume Morin

Guillaume Morin

1185 escapes réalisés

Sessions prévues (54)

Le Manoir Abandonné

Trapgame (Charrat)

Guillaume Morin
Adrien Archambault
Quentin P.
Kevin Bollack
Lucas Roullet Marchand
Guillaume, Adrien, Quentin, Kevin et Lucas

03/03/2024 09h30

Les Pirates du Blacktrap

Trapgame (Charrat)

Guillaume Morin
Adrien Archambault
Quentin P.
Kevin Bollack
Lucas Roullet Marchand
Guillaume, Adrien, Quentin, Kevin et Lucas

03/03/2024 11h00

Jurassic Jones

Trapgame (Charrat)

Guillaume Morin
Adrien Archambault
Quentin P.
Kevin Bollack
Lucas Roullet Marchand
Guillaume, Adrien, Quentin, Kevin et Lucas

03/03/2024 12h30

La Prison de West City

Trapgame (Charrat)

Guillaume Morin
Adrien Archambault
Quentin P.
Kevin Bollack
Lucas Roullet Marchand
Guillaume, Adrien, Quentin, Kevin et Lucas

03/03/2024 14h00

La Fabrique de Jouets

Trapgame (Charrat)

Guillaume Morin
Adrien Archambault
Quentin P.
Kevin Bollack
Lucas Roullet Marchand
Guillaume, Adrien, Quentin, Kevin et Lucas

03/03/2024 16h00

Sherlock's Home

Trapgame (Charrat)

Guillaume Morin
Adrien Archambault
Quentin P.
Kevin Bollack
Lucas Roullet Marchand
Guillaume, Adrien, Quentin, Kevin et Lucas

03/03/2024 17h30


Sessions de Guillaume (1185)

La Clé des Sens

Dans le Noir ? (Paris)

Cicie Mgl
Guillaume Morin
Gaëlle Courty
Marie Mullet
Cicie, Guillaume, Gaëlle et Marie

23/02/2024

320 points
54min 55s

Alchemist's Chamber

MindMaze (Prague)

Amélie Bon
Guillaume Morin
Sergio Coelho
Cyril Aquillon
Amélie, Guillaume, Sergio et Cyril

22/02/2024

17min 30s

Dream Extractors

EscapeX (Prague)

Amélie Bon
Guillaume Morin
Sergio Coelho
Cyril Aquillon
Amélie, Guillaume, Sergio et Cyril

22/02/2024

56min 14s
Amélie Bon
Guillaume Morin
Sergio Coelho
Cyril Aquillon
Amélie, Guillaume, Sergio et Cyril

Galactic Pioneers

MindMaze (Prague)

Amélie Bon
Guillaume Morin
Sergio Coelho
Cyril Aquillon
Amélie, Guillaume, Sergio et Cyril

Úsvit Cinema

Lost Exit (Prague)

Amélie Bon
Guillaume Morin
Sergio Coelho
Cyril Aquillon
Amélie, Guillaume, Sergio et Cyril

21/02/2024

41min 00s

Strange School

Lost Exit (Prague)

Amélie Bon
Guillaume Morin
Sergio Coelho
Cyril Aquillon
Amélie, Guillaume, Sergio et Cyril

21/02/2024

1h 14min 5s
Amélie Bon
Guillaume Morin
Sergio Coelho
Cyril Aquillon
Amélie, Guillaume, Sergio et Cyril
Amélie Bon
Guillaume Morin
Sergio Coelho
Cyril Aquillon
Amélie, Guillaume, Sergio et Cyril

21/02/2024

55min 16s

Cemetery

The Padlock (Prague)

Amélie Bon
Guillaume Morin
Sergio Coelho
Cyril Aquillon
Amélie, Guillaume, Sergio et Cyril

Mission 53

The Padlock (Prague)

Amélie Bon
Guillaume Morin
Sergio Coelho
Cyril Aquillon
Amélie, Guillaume, Sergio et Cyril

21/02/2024

1h 29min 45s

Haunted House II Poltergeist

The Chamber (Prague)

Amélie Bon
Guillaume Morin
Sergio Coelho
Cyril Aquillon
Amélie, Guillaume, Sergio et Cyril

Zodiac Patres

The Chamber (Prague)

Amélie Bon
Guillaume Morin
Sergio Coelho
Cyril Aquillon
Amélie, Guillaume, Sergio et Cyril

Haunted House

The Chamber (Prague)

Amélie Bon
Guillaume Morin
Sergio Coelho
Cyril Aquillon
Amélie, Guillaume, Sergio et Cyril

20/02/2024

48min 00s

Opus Magnum

The Chamber (Prague)

Amélie Bon
Guillaume Morin
Sergio Coelho
Cyril Aquillon
Amélie, Guillaume, Sergio et Cyril

20/02/2024